"F A C I L I T A D O R E S   D E  L A  P A L A B R A"



NOMBRE:                                      TELEFONO:                                 PARROQUIA:


                                   C O M U N I D A D E S   D E   S A N   P E D R O 

 1.  Diácono Francisco Cales             516-972-0575                Director de Nueva Evangelizacion
 2.  Douglas Lazo                              516-547-4259                Director Laico   
 3.  Moisés Gutiérrez                         516-655-5110                Delegado Pastoral (San Pedro) 
 4.  Inéz Mejia                                   516-312-4112                Consejo Pastoral, Ministerio de Caridad 
 5.  Eliseo Hernandez                        516-547-3776                Consejo Pastoral, Ministerio Evangelización 
 6.  Maura Girón                                516-984-9207                Asistente Pastoral (Divina Misericordia) 
 7.  Julio Amaya                                718-207-8333                San Aloysius, Great Neck  
 8.  Violeta Sanchez                          516-262-9158                San Antonio, Oceanside
 9.  Porfirio Sánchez                          516-262-9849                San Antonio, Oceanside
10. Vilma Montoya                            516-244-7260                San Bonifacio, Elmont
11. María Hernández                          516-270-5014                Santa Brígida, Westbury
12. José David Coreas                       631-387-5929                 Nuestra Señora del Buen Consejo, Inwood 
13. Freddy Mejía                               516-304-6968                 Nuestra Señora del Buen Consejo, Inwood
14. Vilma Garay                                516-603-5776                Corpus Christi, Mineola   
15. Betty Chavez                               516-280-3257                Corpus Christi, Mineola
16. Marlene Ordoñez                         516-360-7570                 San Cristobal, Baldwin
17. Joel Sierra                                  516-209-7732                 San Dominic, Oyster Bay 
18. Esperanza Huezo                        516-972-2182                 San Ignacio Loyola, Hicksville
19. Dinorah Pichardo                         516-690-0580                 Santa Inés, Rockville Centre 
20. Jose Luis Quintanilla                    631-532-7609                 San Killian, Farmingdale

21. J. Dimas Miranda                         631-552-7587                 San Kilian, Farmingdale
22. Josefina Suriel                             646-938-0534                 San Ladislaus, Hempstead 
23. María Alfaro                                 516-508-0106                 San Ladislaus, Hempstead 
24. Martha Galo                                516-307-9519                  Nuestra Señora de Loretto, Hempstead
25. Alcides Campos                          516-993-3485                  Santa Marta, Uniondale
26. Carmen Campos                          516-993-0271                  Santa Marta, Uniondale
27. Narciso Maldonado                      516-582-7509                  Santa Marta, Uniondale  
28. Rosa Giribaldi                              516-398-3228                  Santa Maria de La Isla, Long Beach
29. Gladis Rivas                                516-513-4842                  Santa Maria de La Isla, Long Beach
30. Ismael Maldonado                        917-214-7904                  Santo Nombre De Maria, Valley Stream
31. Maritza A. Diaz                            516-870-2129                  Notre Dame, New Hyde Park

32. Olga Collado                                516-469-0698                  Notre Dame, New Hyde Park
33. Pablo Cirineo                               516-605-5323                  Notre Dame, New Hyde Park
34. Angel Martínez                             631-987-9952                  San Patricio, Glen Cove 
35. Candido Bran                               516-852-4320                  Santo Redentor, Freeport

36. Isidro Mata González                    516-771-0420                  Santo Redentor, Freeport
37. Ivette Vásquez                              516-472-1649                  Santo Redentor, Freeport 

38. María Elena Ríos                          516-655-1034                  Santo Redentor, Freeport, Cristo Vive

39. Jose Cerritos                                516-848-3752                  Reina Del Santo Rosario, Roosevelt

40. Carlos Martinez                            516-395-8388                  Reina Del Santo Rosario, Roosevelt

41. Rigoberto Melara                          516-322-9446                  Facilitador Escuela de Formacion


                                     C O M U N I D A D E S   D E   S A N   P A B L O

  1. Diac Roberto Polanco                   631-334-1052                Director Ministerio Hispano
  2. José Luis Flores                           631-464-6328                Delegado Pastoral (San Pablo)
  3. Verónica Reyes                            631-220-0461                Consejo Pastoral (Finanzas)
  4. Beatriz Valdéz                              631-882-0510                Consejo Pastoral (Formacion)
  5. Job Vásquez                                631-836-4170                Consejo Pastoral (Familia)
  6. Luz Amaya                                  631-374-6947                Consejo Pastoral (Jóvenes)
  7. Anibal Diaz                                  631-871-4786                Asistente Pastoral (Corintios)
  8. Antonia Serrano                           631-968-2510                Asistente Pastoral (Efesios)
  9. Elvia López                                  631-920-2890                Asistente Pastoral (Galatas)
10. Guillermo Felix                             631-877-3345                Formador de Escuelas de Formación
11. José Collado                                631-671-0261                 La Asuncion, Copiague
12. Gloria López                                631-879-3770                 San Francis Cabrini, Coram
13. José Ramírez                               631-327-2070                San Hugo, Huntington (Formador de Escuelas de Formación)
14. José Vicente                                631-702-0649                Inmaculada Concepción, West Hampton Beach
15. Jaime Duque                                631-805-2654                San Jose, Babylon
16. Ana Ramos                                  631-617-2129                San Jose, Babylon
17. Jeronimo Zambrano                       631-235-5982                San Juan De Dios, Central Islip
18. Diác. René Alvarado                      631-935-5942                San Juan De Dios, Central Islip
19. Elva Guillén                                  631-575-3527                San Juan De Dios, Central Islip
20. Jose Orellana                               631-704-8516                San Juan De Dios, Central Islip
21. Cruz Umanzor                              631-294-4069                San Juan Evangelista, Center Moriches
22. Yanira Canales                             631-875-3729                San Juan Evangelista, Riverhead
23. Laura Ochoa                                631-298-4939                San Juan Evangelista, Riverhead
24. Diác. José Arévalo                        917-453-1963                San Lucas, Brentwood
25. Ana Arévalo                                  917-453-0945                San Lucas, Brentwood
26. Diác. Orlando Mancia                    631-807-9812                San Lucas, Brentwood
27. Nelson Quintanilla                         631-796-5786                San Mateo, Dix Hills
28. René Rodríguez                            631-297-4370                San Mateo, Dix Hills
29. Alejandro Campos                         631-671-9257                Perpetuo Socorro, Lindenhurst
30. Raúl Amaya                                  631-764-4748                Resurrección, Farmingville
31. Lupe Orellana                                631-875-6449                Santa Rosalia, Hampton Bays
32. Rosa Arias                                    631-871-1884                Santa Teresita, Montauk
33. Saúl Zhizphon                                631-903-4090                Santisima Trinidad, East Hampton (Formador de Escuelas de Formación)