NOMBRE:                                      TELEFONO:                                 PARROQUIA:


1.  Diacono Francisco Cales        516-972-0575                Director de Nueva Evangelizacion
2. Douglas Lazo                           516-547-4259                Director Laico   
3. Maritza A. Diaz                         516-870-2129                Delegada Pastoral (San Pedro) 
4. Ines Mejia                                 516-312-4112                Consejo Pastoral, Ministerio Caridad 
5. Moises Gutierrez                      516-655-5110                Consejo Pastoral, Ministerio Evangelizacion 
6. Eliseo Hernandez                     516-547-3776                Asistente Pastoral (Divina Misericordia) 
7. Candido Bran                           516-852-4320                Asistente Pastoral (Juan Pablo II) 
8. Juan Lara                                 718-225-6161                San Aloysius, Great Neck 
9. Julio Amaya                              718-207-8333                San Aloysius, Great Neck   
10. Vilma Garay                            516-603-5776                Corpus Christi, Mineola      
11. Betty Chavez                           516-280-3257                Corpus Christi, Mineola   

12. Rosario Espichan                    516-621-9795                Corpus Christi, Mineola   
13. Zoila Icochea                           516-424-2554                San Bonifacio, Elmont 
14. Marcos Martinez                      516-263-1771                Ntra. Sra. De Loretto, Hempstead    
15. Irma Sarabia                            516-810-1635                Ntra. Sra. De Loretto, Hempstead   
16. Jose Luis Quintanilla                631-532-7609                San Killian, Farmingdale 
17. Carmen Campos                      516-993-0271                Santa Marta, Uniondale        
18. Narciso Maldonado                  516-582-7509                Santa Marta, Uniondale   
19. Rosa Gutierrez                         516-661-7548                San Ignacio Loyola, Hicksville 
20. Dinora Pichardo                        516-690-0580                Santa Ines, Rockville Centre  
21. Gilma Ventura                           516-729-4557                Santa Maria De La Isla, Long Beach 
22. Rosa Guiribaldy                         516-398-3228                Santa Maria De La Isla, Long Beach 
23. Antonio Espinal                          516-279-9207                Santo Redentor, Freeport, Cristo Vive 

24. Isidro Gonzalez                          516-771-0420                Santo Redentor, Freeport 
25. Ivette Vasquez                           516-472-1649                Santo Redentor, Freeport     
26. Jose Cerritos                             516-848-3752                 Reina Del Santo Rosario, Roosevelt 
27. Carlos Espinal                           516- 410-5675                Reina Del Santo Rosario, Roosevelt
28. Carlos Martinez                        516-395-8388                  Reina Del Santo Rosario, Roosevelt 
29. Jesus Hernandez                     516-474-7056                  Santa Brigida, Westbury   
30. Angel Martinez                         631-987-9952                  San Patricio, Glen Cove     
31. Olga Collado                            516-469-0698                  Notre Dame, New Hyde Park 
32. Pablo Cirineo                           516-605-5323                  Notre Dame, New Hyde Park 
33. Ismael Maldonado                   917-214-7904                  Sto. Nombre De Maria, Valley Stream
34. Oscar Vardales                       516-451-9406                  Sto. Nombre De Maria, Valley Stream

35. Joel Sierra                              516-209-7732                   San Dominic, Oyster Bay 
36. Marlene Ordoñez                    516-360-7570                  San Cristobal, Baldwin
37. Regina DeJesus                     516-445-9780                  San Cristobal, Baldwin 
38. Violeta Sanchez                      516-262-9158                  San Antonio, Oceanside 

39. Rigoberto Melara                    516-322-9446                  Facilitador Escuela de formacion



                                                                                                                       SAN PABLO

  1. Diac Roberto Polanco        631-334-1052                         Director Ministerio Hispano
  2. Nelson Quintanilla              631-796-5786                         Delegado Pastoral (San Pablo)
  3. Veronica Reyes                  631-220-0461                         Consejo Pastoral (Finanzas)
  4. Jeronimo Zambrano           631-235-5982                         Consejo Pastoral (Formacion)
  5. Luz Amaya                          631-374-6947                        Consejo Pastoral (Jovenes)
  6. Francis Sepulveda              631-575-5661                        Consejo Pastoral (Comunicacion)
  7. Jaime Duque                       631-805-2654                       Consejo Pastoral (Familia)
  8. Anibal Diaz                          631-871-4786                       Asistente Pastoral (Corintios)
  9. Antonia Serrano                  631-968-2510                       Asistente Pastoral (Efesios)
10. Jose Luis Flores                 631-464-6328                        Asistente Pastoral (Galatas)
11. Guillermo Felix                    631-877-3345                       Facilitador De Escuelas De Formacion
12. Beatriz Valdez                     631-882-0510                       Facilitador De Escuelas De Formacion
13. Diac. Jose Arevalo              917-453-1963                       San Lucas Brentwood
14. Ivan Molina                          631-456-7093                      San Lucas Brentwood
15. Eddie Bonilla                       631-524-3930                       San Juan De Dios, Central Islip
16. Guillermo Maravilla             631-617-9757                       San Juan De Dios, Central Islip
17. Walter Hernandez               516-721-5294                       San Juan De Dios, Central Islip
18. Jose Orellana                      631-704-8516                       San Juan De Dios, Central Islip
19. Ana Ramos                         631-617-2129                       San Jose, Babylon
20. Jose Collado                       631-671-0261                       La Asuncion, Copiague
21. Pedro Guzman                    631-336-7791                       La Asuncion, Copiague
22. Cristina Saenz                     631-639-6145                       La Asuncion, Copiague
23. Climentine Ballesteros         631-412-3792                      Medalla Milagrosa, Wyandanch
24. Raul Amaya                         631-764-4748                      Resurreccion, Farmingville
25. Elvia Lopez                          631-920-2890                      San Hugo, Huntington
26. Jose Ramirez                       631-327-2070                      San Hugo, Huntington
27. Cruz Umanzor                      631-294-406                        San Juan Evangelista, Center Moriches

29. Rosa Arias                           631-871-1884                      Santa Teresita, Montauk
30. Saul Zhizphon                      631-903-4090                      Santisima Trinidad, East Hampton
31. Olga Orellana                       631-875-3729                      Santa Rosalia, Hampton Bays
32. Yanira Canales                     631-875-3729                      San Juan Evangelista, Riverhead
33. Laura Ochoa                        631-298-4939                       San Juan Evangelista, Riverhead
34. Jose Vicente                         631-702-0649                       Immaculada Concepcion, West Hampton Beach

35. Fernando Ureña                   631-252-8568                       San Francis Cabrini, Coram